maandag 13 augustus 2007

#57



What can one say, but "Click the friggin image" ?

Oh, btw, do a little dance for me please.
I've been counting all the cartoons and comics I ever made, and now I passed 200. Wheeee!

7 opmerkingen:

SYSTEM zei

Bitch !
Ha Ha Ha !! OMG !!

I think he is not very busy at kids events...

But I'd hire him right away for ANY boring adult event... 0=)
He would be sooooo damn good!!

SYSTEM zei

Oh... !!

I forgot!!

*happy-lappy-dances-for Emma* ^___^

SYSTEM zei

Superb drawings btw!

I really like his postures and expressions! GREAT !

Anoniem zei

* dances happy dance

Congrats!

henk zei

Very awesome toonage Emz!!

JK zei

i hate clowns :o)
and balloons :o)


:P

Zimbob zei

Like this sick humour. Very much.